Arcadia Region Logo 
OMA Logo
Leave a comment ...

Kindergarten

  • Debbie Marquis
  • Karen Motl
  • Jamie Stratton
  • Dori Valdivia

First Grade

  • Erin Campbell
  • Trish Sierra
  • Sue Wargolet
  • Tiffany Wojtak

Second Grade

  • Mendy Gomez
  • Owen Rosner
  • Elsa Vega

Third Grade

  • Veronica Bonner
  • Kelley D'Anthony
  • Candace Wills

Fourth Grade

  • Christina Pizarro 4/5
  • Machelle Redlin
  • Linda Schmid

Fifth Grade

  • Trevetta Bennett
  • Tony Bonner
  • Christina Pizarro 4/5

Sixth, Seventh & Eighth Grade

  • Donna Chambliss MS Language Arts
  • Kelsey Haag MS Math
  • Val Honorable MS P.E.
  • Kim Lee MS Technology
  • Tom Lenigan MS Social Studies
  • Adam Norzagaray MS Science

Assistants

  • Kristi Allen
    Library Assistant
  • Jessica Doherty
    Teacher Assistant
  • Angie Hoover
    Teacher Assistant

Announcements

  • Health Office
    Nancy Anderson - Nurse

    Sue Tulga - Health Assistant

Announcements

  • Monitors
    Morgan Blake

    Andrea Holtzclaw

    Brandy Hudson

    Rachel Salyer

    Charles Payne-Crossing Guard

Principal

  • Kathy Sisler

Office Staff

  • Donna Dennis
    Office Manager
  • Laura Miller
    Attendance Technician

Counselors

  • Justin Curran
    Counselor
  • Vanessa Aldecoa
    Military and Family Life Counselor

School Psychologist

  • Cindin Carroll

Exceptional Ed

  • Holly Luganob
  • Louise Fealk
  • Jackie Jordan

Speech

  • Amanda Moss

Occupational Therapist

  • Gwen Kooi

Title I

  • Tania Santana - Reading Interventionist
  • Jasmine Bonner - Reading Aide

School Community Liaison

  • Brandee Hudson

Fine Arts

  • Dan Brown
    Band
  • Matthew Holter
    OMA Music
  • Stephen Warner
    Orchestra

GATE

  • Garrett Young - Elementary
  • Jackie Jordan - Middle School

ELD

  • Angelica Dotson

Custodians

  • Paul Santa Cruz
  • Randy Sizemore

Food Services

  • Nancy Gonzales
  • Mireya Alfaro

Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement | | Login
Copyright 2019 by SchoolDesk