Here is some sample content

Support Staff

  • Attendance Clerk
    Ms. Kelly Blecker (email)
  • Cafeteria
    Ms. Robyn Foreman

    Ms. Irlene Lopez

    Ms. Cassie Phelps

  • Certified Academic Tutor for K-2
    Dr. Caroline Carlson (email)

    Ms. Joann Lee (email)

  • Community Educator
    Mrs. Nadifo Yusuf (email)
  • School Community Liaison
    Mrs. Laura Padilla (email)
  • Custodians
    Mr. Ociel Pinon

    Ms. Alejandra Gonzalez

  • Exceptional Education
    Ms. Martha Palacios (email)

    Ms. Laurie Moore (email)

  • Health Assistant
    Ms. Stephanie Valencia (email)
  • Library Assistant
    Ms. Veronica Gutierrez (email)
  • MTSS Facilitator
    Ms. Amy Johnson (email)
  • Nurse
    Ms. Dana Griffith (email)
  • Occupational Therapist
    Ms. Susanne Robertson (email)
  • Office Manager
    Ms. Mary Ellen Barley (email)
  • Principal
    Ms. Deanna Campos (email)
  • School Counselor
    Ms. Christine White (email) (website)
  • Social Worker
    Ms. Alexis Kirkendall (email)
  • School Psychologist
    Dr. Laura Kerry-Henkel (email)
  • School Safety
    Mr. Rufus Hobbs

    Ms. Jasmine Phillip

    Ms. Nadifo Yusuf

  • Speech Pathologist
    Ms. Laura Gracy (email)
  • Crossing Guards
    Mr. Walter Cooke

    Ms. Brigitte Ndihokubwayo

    Mr. Geraldine Subica

    Mr. Domingo Arenas

  • School Helper
    Sir Bryan Riley (email)

K-5 Teachers

Exceptional Education Team

  • Adaptive PE
    Ms. Sarah Boge
  • Occupational Therapy
    Ms. Susanne Robertson (email)
  • School Psychologist
    Dr. Laura Kerry-Henkel (email)
  • Social Worker
    Ms. Alexis Kirkendall (email)
  • Teachers
    Mrs. Gloria Ramirez (email)

    Ms. Laura Maza (email)

  • Teacher Assistants
    Mr. John Bellisario (email)

    Mrs. Robyn Foreman (email)

    Ms. Anna Heldt (email)

    Ms. Samantha Koenig (email)

    Ms. Corina Ochoa-Dominguez (email)

    Ms. Kristina Tuccino (email)

    Ms. Lorraine Trujillo (email)

PTO

Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement | | Login
Copyright 2020 - SchoolDesk